Nationale Kader

Frauen

Nationalkader

Vorname

Nachname

Verein

LeonieMeierTV Lenzburg
LiviaSchmidKutu Fricktal
AninaWildi

TV Lenzburg

AnnyWu

Kutu Obersiggenthal

ChiaraGiubellini

Kutu Obersiggenthal

DariaHartmannTV Lenzburg

 

Juniorinnenkader

Vorname

Nachname

Verein

KiaraRaffinTV Lenzburg
SamiraRaffinTV Lenzburg
MelissaWeber

TV Lenzburg

ChiaraRoveriTV Lenzburg

 

Nachwuchskader A

Vorname

Nachname

Verein

SimonaFreiKutu Obersiggenthal
LyrisAzhanKutu Obersiggenthal
LiaSchumacherTV Lenzburg
KlarisaKrasniqiTV Lenzburg

 

erweitertes Nachwuchskader A

Vorname

Nachname

Verein

EnoraDeissKutu Obersiggenthal
LorinaSeilerKutu Urdorf

Nachwuchskader B

Vorname

Nachname

Verein

CelestineRiosKutu Stein Fricktal
JaelIselinKutu Urdorf
SaraSchmidTV Lenzburg
GiannaAndreossiKutu Urdorf
ElenaDimitriKutu Zürich-Oerlikon

 

Nachwuchskader B erweitert

Vorname

Nachname

Verein

HilariaLozanoTV Lenzburg

 

Staff

Geschäftsstelle   
Fabian KäppeliLeiter Spitzensport+41 62 892 11 70

fabian.kaeppelinoSpam@turnsport.ag

Michael MeierSachbearbeiter Spitzensport+41 62 892 11 70

michael.meiernoSpam@turnsport.ag

    
Tainerstaff Frauen   
Renato GojkovicCheftrainer Frauen renato.gojkovicnoSpam@turnsport.ag
Jana ZáhlavováAssistenztrainerin 

jana.zahlavovanoSpam@turnsport.ag

Bettina ZauggTrainerin kutunoSpam@turnsport.ag 
Nicu PascuAssistenztrainer nicu.pascunoSpam@turnsport.ag
Alexandra VodislavAssistenztrainerin  
    
Weitere Mitarbeitende   
Mariela PashalievaChoreografin kutunoSpam@turnsport.ag
Anne-Sophie HunzikerLehrerin Förderunterricht kutunoSpam@turnsport.ag

 

Männer

Nationalkader

Vorname

Nachname

Verein

ChristianBaumannTV Lenzburg
NoeSeifertSatus ORO
LucaGiubelliniKuGetu Eien-Kleindöttingen
MatteoGiubelliniKuGetu Eien-Kleindöttingen
FlorianLangenegger

STV Schlossrued

 

U21 Nationalkader

Vorname

Nachname

Verein

LucaMurabitoSatus ORO
MarioBrandTV Merenschwaand

Nachwuchskader

Vorname

Nachname

Verein

DavideKrättliTSV Rohrdorf
LorisMartyTSV Rohrdorf
YannNiederbergerSTV Merenschwand
BenSchumacherTV Lenzburg
NandoSteger

TSV Rohrdorf

 

Jugendkader

Vorname

Nachname

Verein

NicoGiorgiOftringen Kutu Satus ORO
FabioHerbSTV Schlossrued
NicolaHunzikerSTV Schlossrued
MerxasKursunSTV Eien-Kleindöttingen
EliaPalombaOftringen Kutu Satus ORO
DarioWidmerTSV Rohrdorf

 

Staff

Geschäftsstelle   
Fabian KäppeliLeiter Spitzensport+41 62 892 11 70

fabian.kaeppelinoSpam@turnsport.ag

Michael MeierSachbearbeiter Spitzensport+41 62 892 11 70

michael.meiernoSpam@turnsport.ag

    
Trainerstaff Männer   
Nikolay MaslennikovCheftrainer Männer nikolay.maslennikovnoSpam@turnsport.ag
Sergey MaslennikovAssistenztrainer

 

sergey.maslennikovnoSpam@turnsport.ag
 
Tatiana MatveevaAssitenztrainerin 

kutunoSpam@turnsport.ag

Patrick WaltisbergTrainer kutunoSpam@turnsport.ag 
    
Weitere Mitarbeitende   
Mariela PashalievaChoreografin kutunoSpam@turnsport.ag
Anne-Sophie HunzikerLehrerin Förderunterricht kutunoSpam@turnsport.ag

 

Sport-Partner

Platin-Partner & Namensgeber Turnzentrum Aargau

Gold-Partner

Silber-Partner

Bronze-Partner

Dienstleistungs-Partner