Faustball

Test

Feldmeisterschaft 2020 (06.09.2020/10:48)
Schlussrangliste 2. Liga
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.FG Obersiggenthal 1819+77
2.STV Vordemwald 3816+25
3.STV MTV Oberflachs815+29
4.TV Würenlos814+6
5.STV Oberentfelden 3811-3412+4
6.STV Schlossrued 1811-311-4
7.STV Auenstein 189-26
8.STV Staffelbach 287-31
9.TSV Schneisingen86-43
Feldmeisterschaft 2020 (06.09.2020/10:48)
Resultatübersicht 2. Liga
05.09.2020: 
STV MTV OberflachsSTV Schlossrued 13:0 (11:8, 12:10, 11:7)
STV Staffelbach 2TV Würenlos0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 4:11)
FG Obersiggenthal 1TSV Schneisingen3:0 (11:9, 11:3, 11:5)
STV Vordemwald 3STV Auenstein 11:2 (11:6, 9:11, 6:11)
STV MTV OberflachsSTV Oberentfelden 30:3 (7:11, 9:11, 13:15)
STV Schlossrued 1STV Staffelbach 22:1 (11:7, 11:13, 11:7)
STV Vordemwald 3TSV Schneisingen2:1 (10:12, 11:9, 11:9)
STV Auenstein 1TV Würenlos1:2 (6:11, 8:11, 11:7)
STV MTV OberflachsSTV Staffelbach 22:1 (11:8, 7:11, 11:8)
STV Schlossrued 1STV Oberentfelden 31:2 (7:11, 11:9, 10:12)
FG Obersiggenthal 1STV Staffelbach 23:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:8)
TSV SchneisingenTV Würenlos0:3 (12:14, 10:12, 8:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3STV Auenstein 12:1 (11:9, 11:13, 13:11)
STV Vordemwald 3TV Würenlos2:1 (11:7, 5:11, 11:8)
STV MTV OberflachsFG Obersiggenthal 11:2 (11:13, 12:10, 7:11)
STV Schlossrued 1TSV Schneisingen2:1 (11:9, 11:5, 10:12)

Fachgruppe Faustball: 2. Liga

Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2021/22 (30.11.2021/20:24)
Zwischenrangliste 2. Liga
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Vordemwald 2613+51
2.STV Oberentfelden 369-1
3.STV Spreitenbach 138+28
4.STV Schlossrued 134-13
5.STV MR Villmergen32-27
6.STV Vordemwald 330-38

Hallenmeisterschaft 2021/22 (30.11.2021/20:24)
Resultatübersicht 2. Liga
27.11.2021:
STV Spreitenbach 1-STV Oberentfelden 33:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:5)
STV Vordemwald 3-STV Vordemwald 20:3 (7:11, 6:11, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1-STV Vordemwald 33:0 (12:10, 11:8, 11:6)
STV Oberentfelden 3-STV Vordemwald 21:2 (11:3, 5:11, 3:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1-STV Vordemwald 22:1 (11:7, 11:13, 11:9)
STV Oberentfelden 3-STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:2, 11:5, 11:9)
13.11.2021:
STV Oberentfelden 3-STV Vordemwald 20:3 (6:11, 8:11, 4:11)
STV MR Villmergen-STV Schlossrued 10:3 (4:11, 9:11, 7:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3-STV MR Villmergen3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 14:12)
STV Vordemwald 2-STV Schlossrued 13:0 (11:1, 11:6, 11:2)
STV Oberentfelden 3-STV Schlossrued 12:1 (13:11, 6:11, 11:6)
STV Vordemwald 2-STV MR Villmergen1:2 (8:11, 9:11, 11:7)

created by dw
Fachgruppe Faustball: 2. Liga

Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2021/22 (30.11.2021/20:24)
Zwischenrangliste 2. Liga
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Vordemwald 2613+51
2.STV Oberentfelden 369-1
3.STV Spreitenbach 138+28
4.STV Schlossrued 134-13
5.STV MR Villmergen32-27
6.STV Vordemwald 330-38

Hallenmeisterschaft 2021/22 (30.11.2021/20:24)
Resultatübersicht 2. Liga
27.11.2021:
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Oberentfelden 33:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:5)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Vordemwald 20:3 (7:11, 6:11, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (12:10, 11:8, 11:6)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Vordemwald 21:2 (11:3, 5:11, 3:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Vordemwald 22:1 (11:7, 11:13, 11:9)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:2, 11:5, 11:9)
13.11.2021:
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Vordemwald 20:3 (6:11, 8:11, 4:11)
STV MR Villmergen - STV Schlossrued 10:3 (4:11, 9:11, 7:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV MR Villmergen3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 14:12)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Schlossrued 13:0 (11:1, 11:6, 11:2)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Schlossrued 12:1 (13:11, 6:11, 11:6)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV MR Villmergen1:2 (8:11, 9:11, 11:7)

created by dw

Sport-Partner

Platin-Partner & Namensgeber Turnzentrum Aargau

Gold-Partner

Silber-Partner

Bronze-Partner

Dienstleistungs-Partner